MatchTrak | S11K5-17-Fall
AYSO Region 5 - Fountain Valley
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 5

Home


Main Menu - R5

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 | u10 |

Boys Standings
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R5 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R5 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R5 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R5 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/18-9/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R5 TeamsBU08 - Region R5 Teams
ALDEN VELEZ ( Green Rangers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CARSON RAUCH ( Blue Eclipse ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DANNY NGUYEN ( Red Charmanders ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DAVID FRANKLN 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JAMIE YEUNG ( Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JEREMY GORDON ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
KEITH LOVELACE ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MAEHA PORTER ( Hyper Venom ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
PAUL SIEBERT ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tariq Abaidalloh ( Falcons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TYLER PARKER ( Titans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Wilson Vince ( Riptide ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 6 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R5 TeamsBU10 - Region R5 Teams
ANDY KWONG ( Golden warriors ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 7 1 12 0 12 6.00 0
CHRIS SANTIAGO ( Blue Diamonds ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 13 -8 5 0 5 2.50 0
EDUARDO HIGUCHI ( Thunder Hawks ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 6 9 -3 8 0 8 4.00 0
JAMIE YEUNG ( Striking Knights ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 7 9 -2 5 0 5 2.50 0
JEREMY GORDON ( FV WolfPack ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 6 5 1 14 0 14 7.00 0
JEREMY ROBINSON ( Savage ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 13 7 6 15 0 15 7.50 0
NHAT NGUYEN ( Golden Vipers ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 12 9 3 15 0 15 7.50 0
RICK NIEDERMAYER ( Mighty Talons ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 7 2 18 0 18 9.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R5 TeamsBU12 - Region R5 Teams
GLENN STEVENS ( Savage Warriors ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 2 9 18 0 18 9.00 0
MOSES CASTILLO ( FV United-Castillo ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 11 0 11 5.50 0
STEVE PETERS 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 6 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
SUSAN VANG ( Men In Black ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 5 -4 1 0 1 1.00 0
TONY PHAM ( Patriots ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 5 -1 10 0 10 5.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
JOE ANGUIANO ( FV Galaxy ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Frank Guillen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
CASTRUITA ( Riptide ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 6.00 0
FLUM ( strikers ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 6 4 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
TRAN ( Patos De Goma ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 9 5 4 9 0 9 9.00 0
VUONG 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 9 0 9 9.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
GARCIA 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 3 -3 1 0 1 1.00 0
GUILLEN ( Team 10 ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 4 0 4 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
GUILLEN ( Frank's Kids ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 3 0 3 3.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R5 TeamsGU08 - Region R5 Teams
ALEX ESQUIVEL ( Purple Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CHRIS SANTIAGO ( Sky Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CHRISTOPHER NGUYEN ( Grapes Eating Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
ERIKA SOLORZANO ( Green Lanterns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
HARRISON DIBBLEE ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
LOURDES SANCHEZ ( Ninja Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
STEVE PETERS 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R5 TeamsGU10 - Region R5 Teams
BRENT COOPER 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 6 0 10 0 10 5.00 0
MARK OSTER ( Kryptonite ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 9 6 3 12 0 12 6.00 0
STEVE PETERS 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 3 1 10 0 10 5.00 0
SUSAN VANG ( Lava Girls ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 6 -5 1 0 1 1.00 0
ZAC HENDERSON ( Blue Bombers ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 2 1 1 8 0 8 8.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Erin Pheasant ( FLAMES ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jabari Sims ( Wonder Girls ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
ANGUIANO ( FV Tsunami ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 3 3 0 6 0 6 6.00 0
ESCOBAR 2 0 - 1 - 1 5 7 -2 9 0 9 4.50 0
STEVENS ( Heaven Eleven ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 5 4 18 0 18 9.00 0
TERNULLO ( Eclipse ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 4 11 -7 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeremy Gordon ( FV Tsunami ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 3 -2 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
GEORGE FUTRIS ( FUTRIS 1 ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 10 -10 2 0 2 1.00 0
GEORGE FUTRIS ( FUTRIS 2 ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 9 -8 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Art Espitia ( TEAM UNITED ) 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 3 0 3 3.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing