MatchTrak | S11K5-17-Fall
AYSO Region 5 - Fountain Valley
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 5

Home


Main Menu - R5

Teams

Girls Standings
  u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Boys Standings
  u8 | u10 | u12
  u14 |

Other R5 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R5 Teams


Games

R5 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R5 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 12/18-12/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU08 - Region R5 TeamsBU08 - Region R5 Teams
ALDEN VELEZ ( Green Rangers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CARSON RAUCH ( Blue Eclipse ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( COACH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DANNY NGUYEN ( Red Charmanders ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DAVID FRANKLN 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JAMIE YEUNG ( Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JEREMY GORDON ( Silver Bullets ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
KEITH LOVELACE ( Orange Tigers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MAEHA PORTER ( Hyper Venom ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
PAUL SIEBERT ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tariq Abaidalloh ( Falcons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
TYLER PARKER ( Titans ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Wilson Vince ( Riptide ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 19 36 -17 10 +0.1 10.1 1.12 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Gordon 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 14 -11 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R5 TeamsBU10 - Region R5 Teams
ANDY KWONG ( Golden warriors ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 36 35 1 53 0 53 5.89 0
CHRIS SANTIAGO ( Blue Diamonds ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 16 59 -43 16 0 16 1.78 0
COACH ( COACH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( COACH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
EDUARDO HIGUCHI ( Thunder Hawks ) 9 2 - 5 - 2 38 40 -2 42 -3 39 4.33 0
JAMIE YEUNG ( Striking Knights ) 9 2 - 7 - 0 29 39 -10 34 0 34 3.78 0
JEREMY GORDON ( FV WolfPack ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 36 17 19 73 0 73 8.11 0
JEREMY ROBINSON ( Savage ) 9 8 - 0 - 1 56 28 28 78 -1 77 8.56 0
NHAT NGUYEN ( Golden Vipers ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 38 26 12 64 0 64 7.11 0
RICK NIEDERMAYER ( Mighty Talons ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 28 33 -5 40 0 40 4.44 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Stevens 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 8 -2 12 0 12 4.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R5 TeamsBU12 - Region R5 Teams
COACH ( COACH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
GLENN STEVENS ( Savage Warriors ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 41 19 22 73 0 73 8.11 0
MOSES CASTILLO ( FV United-Castillo ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 27 14 13 67 0 67 7.44 0
Moses Castillo 3 1 - 0 - 2 7 3 4 19 0 19 6.33 0
STEVE PETERS 8 1 - 5 - 2 11 27 -16 24 0 24 3.00 0
SUSAN VANG ( Men In Black ) 9 0 - 8 - 1 14 33 -19 17 0 17 1.89 0
TONY PHAM ( Patriots ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 22 22 0 46 0 46 5.11 1
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
JOE ANGUIANO ( FV Galaxy ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 20 20 0 9 +0.1 9.1 1.14 0
JOE ANGUIANO ( FV Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 +0.1 0.1 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Frank Guillen 8 5 - 1 - 2 29 10 19 16 0 16 2.00 1
Frank Guillen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
CASTRUITA ( Riptide ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 23 11 12 55 0 55 7.86 0
FLUM ( strikers ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 27 27 0 50 0 50 6.25 0
TRAN ( Patos De Goma ) 8 6 - 0 - 2 43 18 25 65 0 65 8.13 1
Tran 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 1 12 29 0 29 9.67 0
VUONG 7 2 - 4 - 1 18 25 -7 34 0 34 4.86 0
Hide details for BU14 - Region R5 TeamsBU14 - Region R5 Teams
COACH ( GAME 1 WINNER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 2 WINNER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 3 WINNER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 4 WINNER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 5 WINNER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 6 WINNER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 1 LOSER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 2 LOSER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 3 LOSER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 4 LOSER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( GAME 5 LOSER ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DUC TRAN ( TRAN ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Duc Tran 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 2 8 27 0 27 9.00 0
Duc Tran 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 2 -1 1 0 1 1.00 0
HENRY VUONG ( VUONG ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
PANCHO CASTRUITA ( CASTRUITA ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
RUSTY FLUM ( FLUM ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
GARCIA 8 3 - 5 - 0 13 19 -6 33 0 33 4.12 0
GUILLEN ( Team 10 ) 9 9 - 0 - 0 43 10 33 85 0 85 9.44 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area K Circuit Teams
GUILLEN ( Frank's Kids ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 13 21 -8 27 0 27 3.37 1
Hide details for GU08 - Region R5 TeamsGU08 - Region R5 Teams
ALEX ESQUIVEL ( Purple Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CHRIS SANTIAGO ( Sky Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
CHRISTOPHER NGUYEN ( Grapes Eating Cobras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
COACH ( COACH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
ERIKA SOLORZANO ( Green Lanterns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
HARRISON DIBBLEE ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
LOURDES SANCHEZ ( Ninja Stars ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
STEVE PETERS 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Peters 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 16 -14 2 0 2 0.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R5 TeamsGU10 - Region R5 Teams
BRENT COOPER 7 2 - 4 - 1 19 24 -5 31 0 31 4.43 0
COACH ( coach ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MARK OSTER ( Kryptonite ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 33 20 13 54 0 54 6.75 0
STEVE PETERS 7 4 - 2 - 1 16 13 3 42 0 42 6.00 0
SUSAN VANG ( Lava Girls ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 20 27 -7 31 0 31 4.43 0
ZAC HENDERSON ( Blue Bombers ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 13 17 -4 29 0 29 4.14 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Erin Pheasant ( FLAMES ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 15 18 -3 10 0 10 1.11 0
Erin Pheasant ( FLAMES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jabari Sims ( Wonder Girls ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 1 43 -42 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
ANGUIANO ( FV Tsunami ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 12 22 -10 30 0 30 3.75 0
ESCOBAR 8 2 - 4 - 2 25 26 -1 39 0 39 4.87 0
STEVENS ( Heaven Eleven ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 28 20 8 63 0 63 7.00 0
Stevens 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 11 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
TERNULLO ( Eclipse ) 8 2 - 6 - 0 14 29 -15 32 0 32 4.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R5 TeamsGU12 - Region R5 Teams
COACH ( COACH ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DAVE TERNULLO ( TERNULLO ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JOE ANGUIANO ( ANGUIANO ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
MARK STEVENS ( STEVENS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
OSIEL ESCOBAR ( ESCOBAR ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Osiel Escobar 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 17 -13 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeremy Gordon ( FV Tsunami ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 24 10 14 18 0 18 2.00 0
Jeremy Gordon ( FV Tsunami ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
GEORGE FUTRIS ( Artic Thunderz ) 8 0 - 6 - 2 7 33 -26 20 0 20 2.50 0
John Seck ( Grass Kickers ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 7 24 -17 25 0 25 2.78 0
Seck 3 0 - 2 - 1 1 9 -8 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hide details for GU14 - Region R5 TeamsGU14 - Region R5 Teams
GEORGE FUTRIS ( FUTRIS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
JOHN SECK ( SECK ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area K Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area K Circuit Teams
Art Espitia ( TEAM UNITED ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 21 22 -1 44 0 44 5.50 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing